Search for content in message boards

RUMFIELD/RUMFELD/RUMFELT

Replies: 11

Re: Peleg Rumfield

Sheila Cathcart (View posts)
Posted: 1051393190000
Classification: Query
Richard,
I am a decendent of Ozias Rumfield and wondered if you had found a connection of Peleg to his father yet.
Sheila Coomer Cathcart
daughter of Wanda Nell Rumfield
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Richard Sommer 923740139000 
Lisa P Dale 933174834000 
Luther D. Fulfer 942762520000 
Lisa P Dale 943191188000 
Richard Sommer 945808413000 
Sheila Cathcart 1051393190000 
xxxproctorjj 1087256726000 
skymouse 1235522870000 
Patricia McGr... 1021380628000 
rosommer11 1025914397000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic