Search for content in message boards

Gysbert Haan, immigrated to Grand Rapids, MI in 1849

Replies: 49

Re: Doris Haan - Reply

T Ripperda (View posts)
Posted: 1035307485000
Classification: Query
Hi! Do you know if they had a daughter named Madalena Van Hoven who married John DeJoyne? Zeeland Area, MI
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Kathryn Haan 972681174000 
Ruth Frasur 976798084000 
Kathryn Haan 977047636000 
Ruth Frasur 977207065000 
Kathryn Haan 977254377000 
Kathryn Haan 977340493000 
Eugene Bos 983281189000 
Kathryn Haan 983478748000 
T Ripperda 1035307485000 
Sandy Main 977223922000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic