Search for content in message boards

Drake Family Line

Replies: 18

Drake Family Line

Ray Grimm (View posts)
Posted: 956986822000
Have information on following line of Drake Families.
Iva Glenn Drake-Snow; 1921 - MI:
Vern E. Mary Van Haver-Drake; 1886 - IN MI:
Wm Merritt Julia Sparks-Drake; 1854 - IN MI:
Isaiah Rachel Allen-Drake; 1822 - IN MI:
John Esther Elston-Drake; 1794 - KY IN:
John _____ Drake; 1780 (?) - KY IN:
Kentucky - can't connect back to NJ.

This info is now available in book form at major libraries.
SubjectAuthorDate Posted
Ray Grimm 956986822000 
PatriciaMaher... 957188595000 
Ray Grimm 957679975000 
PatriciaMaher... 957722450000 
Ray Grimm 958185487000 
PatriciaMaher... 983988784000 
alankminnis 1371325764000 
Peggy Drake 1371403882000 
Jeffrey Drake 1433466311000 
jfranktoo 1435704217000 
per page

Find a board about a specific topic